19sepallday20alldayAerobics National Finals(All Day)

09octallday18alldayGrade 3-4 SwimmingNunawading Pool(All Day)

10octalldayalldayDivision Athletics(All Day: wednesday)

16octalldayalldayGrade 6P/6W ExcursionWantirna College(All Day: tuesday)

19oct(oct 19)2:15 pm(oct 19)2:15 pm2019 Prep TransitionSession 6 - Classroom2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

22octalldayalldayGrade 3 IncursionTennis Clinic Day 1(All Day: monday)

22octallday01novalldayPrep-2 SwimmingNunawading Pool(All Day)

24octallday25alldayGrade 6 IncursionScience(All Day)

26oct(oct 26)2:15 pm(oct 26)2:15 pm2019 Prep TransitionSession 7 - Classroom2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

26oct(oct 26)2:15 pm(oct 26)2:15 pm2019 Prep Information SessionWelfare - Andrea Edwards2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

29octalldayalldayGrade 3 IncursionTennis Clinic Day 2(All Day: monday)

31octallday01novalldayGrade 6 IncursionScience(All Day)

07novalldayalldayPrep IncursionButterflies(All Day: wednesday)

08novalldayalldayGrade 2 IncursionCraftpower(All Day: thursday)

09nov(nov 9)2:15 pm(nov 9)2:15 pm2019 Prep Information SessionNumeracy - Di Hynes2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

09nov(nov 9)2:15 pm(nov 9)2:15 pm2019 Prep TransitionSession 8 - Classroom2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

12novalldayalldayGrade 3 IncursionTennis Clinic Day 3(All Day: monday)

12nov(nov 12)7:30 pm(nov 12)7:30 pmSchool Council7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

15novalldayalldayWalkathon(All Day: thursday)

16nov(nov 16)2:15 pm(nov 16)2:15 pm2019 Prep TransitionSession 9 - Classroom2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

16nov(nov 16)2:15 pm(nov 16)2:15 pm2019 Prep Information SessionLiteracy - Ayse Bavage2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

21novallday22alldayGrade 6 IncursionScience(All Day)

21novalldayalldayGrade 4 IncursionCraftpower(All Day: wednesday)

22nov(nov 22)7:00 pm(nov 22)7:00 pm2019 Prep Information Evening7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

23nov(nov 23)2:15 pm(nov 23)2:15 pm2019 Prep TransitionSession 10 - 2019 Grades2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

28novallday29alldayGrade 6 IncursionScience(All Day)

30novalldayalldaySchool DiscoYear Level Times TBA(All Day: friday)

04decalldayalldaySwimming Trials(All Day: tuesday)

05decalldayalldayGrade 2 IncursionCorinne Fenton - Author Visit(All Day: wednesday)

05decalldayalldayGrade 4 IncursionProactivity Sports(All Day: wednesday)

05decallday06alldayGrade 6 IncursionScience(All Day)

10dec(dec 10)7:30 pm(dec 10)7:30 pmSchool Council7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

12decalldayalldayGrade 6 ExcursionGraduation Rehearsal(All Day: wednesday)

13decalldayalldayGrade 3 ExcursionVillage Cinemas(All Day: thursday)

17dec(dec 17)7:00 pm(dec 17)7:00 pmGrade 6 Graduation7:00 pm - 10:00 pm

18decalldayallday2019 Promotion Parade(All Day: tuesday)

19decalldayalldayGrade 6 ExcursionGumbuya Park(All Day: wednesday)

19decalldayalldayGrade 5 ExcursionVillage Cinemas(All Day: wednesday)

19decalldayalldayGrade 4 ExcursionVillage Cinemas(All Day: wednesday)

19dec(dec 19)6:00 pm(dec 19)6:00 pmTempleton Carols Night6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

20decalldayalldayGrade 6 ExcursionVillage Cinemas(All Day: thursday)

21decalldayalldayGrade 6 Pizza Party(All Day: friday)

X